Cattlianthe Portia Veitch 1897 (registered RHS)
( Guarianthe bowringiana × Cattleya labiata )

Synonym
Juliae Stanley
Labiata-Bowringiana Mantin
Bowringiana-labiata Mantin
Subfamily:   None
Genus:   Cattlianthe
display = 3

Portia
Steven Silva