Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Collabieae
Genus: Spathoglottis:
  list  |   images
  • Bangladesh, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
Common Name: ชมพูพิศมร
None
Mathew Jose Mathew
Spa. hardingiana
Mathew Jose Mathew
Spa. hardingiana
Mathew Jose Mathew
Spa. hardingiana
‎Alfred Ng
Spa. hardingiana
Mathew Jose Mathew
Spa. hardingiana
Khunchai Chang
Spa. hardingiana
Wins Buddhawong
Spa. hardingiana
‎Alfred Ng
Spa. hardingiana
Mathew Jose Mathew
Spa. hardingiana
more ...