Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Taeniophyllum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Liberosepalum:
  list  |   images
Section: Liberosepalum:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องไร้ใบ
  • Chiloschista pusilla (Willd.) Schltr. (1919)
  • Epidendrum pusillum illeg J.Koenig in A.J.Retzius (1791)
  • Limodorum pusillum Willd. (1805)
  • Oeceoclades retzii Lindl. (1833)
  • Taeniophyllum obtusum Blume (1825)
  • Taeniophyllum serrula Hook.f. (1890)
  • Taeniophyllum vietnamense Tixier & Guillaumin (1962)
  • Taeniophyllum zollingeri Rchb.f. (1857)
None
Worranittha Koenig
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Worranittha Koenig
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Worranittha Koenig
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Worranittha Koenig
Taeniophyllum pusillum
A Zahili A Manaf
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Worranittha Koenig
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Tomas Bajza
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Tomas Bajza
Taeniophyllum pusillum
Tomas Bajza
Taeniophyllum pusillum
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above