Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Thunia:
  list  |   images
  • India, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องมณีฉาย
  • Phaius winnianus (L.Linden) Mottet (1897)
  • Thunia alba var. bensoniae (Hook.f.) B.Grant (1895)
  • Thunia winniana L.Linden (1894)
Home Pongyang
Thu. bensoniae
Kurt Keller
Thu. bensoniae
Shashidhar Sastry
Thu. bensoniae
Kurt Keller
Thu. bensoniae
more ...