Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Orchideae
Subtribe:
  Orchidinae
Genus: Sirindhornia:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องศรีเชียงดาว
None
Wins Buddhawong
Sirindhornia pulchella
more ...