Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Acianthinae
Genus: Cyrtostylis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Queensland, Australia
  • South Australia, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia
  • Western Australia, Australia
Common Name: Small Gnat Orchid,
  • Acianthus reniformis (R.Br.) Schltr. (1906)
  • Caladenia reniformis (R.Br.) Rchb.f. (1871)
None
Greg Steenbeeke
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Orchids Hunters
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Janardanan Mohandas
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Greg Steenbeeke
Cyrtostylis reniformis
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above