Zygolum Louisendorf grex Glicenstein/Hoosier 2004 (RHS registered)
Zygosepalum labiosum × Zygopetalum Artur Elle

General Information
Synonym
Zygolum Rhein Clown M.Holm Zygolum Rhein Moonlight M.Holm
Subfamily: None
Genus: Zygolum:
list
images


Species Ancestors (4)
Immediate Offspring
* indicates available images