Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Megastylidinae
Genus: Lyperanthus:
  list  |   images
  • Western Australia, Australia region, Australia
Common Name: Rattle Beaks Orchid,
  • Caladenia serrata (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1871)
None