Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องกระดุมลาย
None
Manote Quahphanit
Porpax grandiflora
Manote Quahphanit
Porpax grandiflora
Wins Buddhawong
Porpax grandiflora
Khunchai Chang
Porpax grandiflora
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above