Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Cymbidieae
Subtribe:
  Cymbidiinae
Genus: Acriopsis:
  list  |   images
  • East Himalaya, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • Bismarck Archipelago, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Solomon Is., Asia Tropical
  • Queensland, Australia
  • Caroline Is., Pacific
Common Name: เอื้องนมหนู
  • Epidendrum liliifolium J.Koenig (1791)
None
Kurt Keller
Acriopsis liliifolia
Worranittha Koenig
Acriopsis liliifolia
Kurt Keller
Acriopsis liliifolia
Chew Siong Bong
Acriopsis liliifolia
Worranittha Koenig
Acriopsis liliifolia
Eka Putra Hendra
Acriopsis liliifolia alba
Ari Arafa Riza
Acriopsis liliifolia sumatra form
Shashidhar Sastry
Acriopsis liliifolia
Azhar Ismail
Acriopsis liliifolia
Nobu Odaira
Acriopsis liliifolia
Nobu Odaira
Acriopsis liliifolia
Li Wen
Acriopsis liliifolia
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above