Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Orchideae
Subtribe:
  Orchidinae
Genus: Hemipilia:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: อั้วใบเดี่ยว, อั้วใบลาย
  • Galearis subrotunda (King & Pantl.) P.F.Hunt (1971)
  • Hemipilia amethystina Rolfe ex Hook.f. (1897)
  • Orchis subrotunda King & Pantl. (1897)
None
Worranittha Koenig
Hemipilia calophylla
Kurt Keller
Hemipilia calophylla
Kurt Keller
Hemipilia calophylla
Khunchai Chang
Hemipilia calophylla
Magnetic Kla Field
Hemipilia calophylla
Kurt Keller
Hemipilia calophylla
Khunchai Chang
Hemipilia calophylla
Kurt Keller
Hemipilia calophylla
Khunchai Chang
Hemipilia calophylla
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above