Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Arachnis:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical

Common Name: กาบหอย