Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Parishianae:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: หนูขาว
  • Doritis gibbosa (H.R.Sweet) T.Yukawa & K.Kita (2005)
  • Phalaenopsis gibbosa var. wlodarczykiana Roeth (2010)
  • Polychilos gibbosa (H.R.Sweet) Shim (1982)
Jody Cutajar
Phal. gibbosa
Chaunie Langland
Phal. gibbosa
Somsak Jitsupha
Phal. gibbosa yellow form
Somsak Jitsupha
Phal. gibbosa
more ...