Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Proboscidioides:
  list  |   images
  • Myanmar, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องผีเสื้อชมพู (เอื้องจะงอยปากนก), ເອື້ອງຜີເສືອຊົມພູ
  • Doritis lowii (Rchb.f.) T.Yukawa & K.Kita (2005)
  • Phalaenopsis lowii inval f. alba O.Gruss (2001)
  • Phalaenopsis proboscidioides inval C.S.P.Parish ex Rchb.f. (1868)
  • Polychilos lowii (Rchb.f.) Shim (1982)
Kurt Keller
Phal. lowii
Angela Six
Phal. lowii
Angela Six
Phal. lowii
Fabian Kulka
Phal. lowii
Angela Six
Phal. lowii
Kurt Keller
Phal. lowii
Shawn Chen
Phal. lowii
Yosuke Oda
Phal. lowii
Ian Chung
Phal. lowii
more ...