Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Parishianae:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: ผีเสื้อน้อย
  • Aerides decumbens Griff. (1851)
  • Biermannia decumbens (Griff.) Tang & F.T.Wang ex Merr. & Metcalf (1945)
  • Doritis parishii (Rchb.f.) T.Yukawa & K.Kita (2005)
  • Grafia parishii (Rchb.f.) A.D.Hawkes (1966)
  • Kingidium decumbens (Griff.) P.F.Hunt (1970)
  • Kingiella decumbens (Griff.) Rolfe (1917)
  • Phalaenopsis decumbens (Griff.) Holttum (1947)
  • Phalaenopsis parishii f. alba O.Gruss (2012)
  • Polychilos decumbens (Griff.) Shim (1982)
  • Polychilos parishii (Rchb.f.) Shim (1982)
Phalaenopsis Wössner Goldlobbii Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis Deventeriana
Phalaenopsis Song Sparrow Phalaenopsis decumbens (syn) × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Belle Surprise Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis gibbosa
Phalaenopsis Sacha * Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis malipoensis
Phalaenopsis Tristar Cute Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis Mount Lip
Phalaenopsis Himalayan Twilight Phalaenopsis decumbens (syn) × Phalaenopsis Spitzberg
Phalaenopsis Tiny Delight Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis Tiny
Phalaenopsis Iwan Kolopaking Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis violacea
Phalaenopsis Denis Petit Martien Phalaenopsis parishii × Phalaenopsis viridis
Phalaenopsis Musick Moon Shadow Phalaenopsis Anna-Larati Soekardi × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Pom D' Api Phalaenopsis appendiculata × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Mini Princess Phalaenopsis bastianii × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Pauline Brault Phalaenopsis Cassandra × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis LOC Parichibae * Phalaenopsis chibae × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Corbomite Phalaenopsis cornu-cervi × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Snow Droplet Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Kasorn Line Connection * Phalaenopsis Donna's Delight × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Liu's Berry * Phalaenopsis Eduardo Quisumbing × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Partris * Phalaenopsis equestris × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Gretchen's Parish Phalaenopsis Gretchen × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Java Paris Phalaenopsis javanica × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Krull's Little Prince Phalaenopsis Jiaho Cherry × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Nandares Little Bunny Phalaenopsis Kenneth Schubert × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Liu's Little Sakura Phalaenopsis Liu's Sakura × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Lovely Kid * Phalaenopsis lobbii × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Minuet Phalaenopsis lueddemanniana × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Parma Phalaenopsis mannii × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Perfection Phalaenopsis Midlip × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Yaphon Violarishii Phalaenopsis Penang Violacea × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Anna-Larati Soekardi * Phalaenopsis pulcherrima × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Pink Heart Phalaenopsis schilleriana × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Chibby Phalaenopsis Sohma Julip × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Paris Star Phalaenopsis stuartiana × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Erik Schunter Phalaenopsis taenialis × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Miki Micparishii Phalaenopsis Taisuco Micky × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Anna * Phalaenopsis thailandica × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis wilsonii-parishii * Phalaenopsis wilsonii × Phalaenopsis parishii
Renanthopsis Tiny Tim Renanthera monachica × Phalaenopsis parishii
Vandaenopsis Mem. Hugo Peiris Vanda suavis (syn) × Phalaenopsis parishii