Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Renanthera:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: หวายเหลือง
  • Renantherella histrionica (Rchb.f.) Ridl. (1896)
Christophe Aubin
Ren. histrionica
Christophe Aubin
Ren. histrionica
abiom
Ren. histrionica
abiom
Ren. histrionica
Christophe Aubin
Ren. histrionica
abiom
Ren. histrionica
Nordin
Ren. histrionica
Gregor Kleefeld
Ren. histrionica
Mathew Jose Mathew
Ren. histrionica
abiom
Ren. histrionica
more ...