Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Vanda:
  list  |   images
Section: Testaceae:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องสามปอยแพะ, สามปอยชมพู, เอื้องนกน้อย
Papilionanda Little Red Riding Hood Vanda bensonii × Papilionanda Hetty Henderson
Papilionanda bensonii-Mimi Palmer * Vanda bensonii × Papilionanda Mimi Palmer
Vandaenopsis Thayang Bay Vanda bensonii × Phalaenopsis hygrochila
Vandachostylis Mem. Len Gann Vanda bensonii × Rhynchostylis coelestis
Vandachostylis Tha Yang Vanda bensonii × Rhynchostylis gigantea
Vanda Wichot Vanda bensonii × Vanda ampullacea
Vanda Charlesworthii Vanda bensonii × Vanda coerulea
Vanda × charlesworthii Vanda bensonii × Vanda coerulea
Vanda Motes Nut Brown Vanda bensonii × Vanda cristata
Vanda Sarasiri Vanda bensonii × Vanda curvifolia
Vanda Maneetarn Vanda bensonii × Vanda Eileen Beauty
Vanda Pattaya City Vanda bensonii × Vanda Erika Reuter
Vanda Shutima Vanda bensonii × Vanda flavobrunnea
Vanda bensonii-insignis * Vanda bensonii × Vanda insignis
Vanda Roasmalee Vanda bensonii × Vanda Madame Panni
Vanda Jim Lim Vanda bensonii × Vanda Meda Arnold
Vanda Sam Muang Vanda bensonii × Vanda Medasand
Vanda Sang Tong Vanda bensonii × Vanda miniata
Vanda Debbie Cooke Vanda bensonii × Vanda Opha
Vanda Sweet Pea * Vanda bensonii × Vanda Peggy Foo
Vanda Motes Nutmeg * Vanda bensonii × Vanda Queen Kaumana
Vanda Don Ta Phet Vanda bensonii × Vanda Robert's Delight
Vanda Parichart's Scarlet Vanda bensonii × Vanda Sittichai Rajburi
Vanda Maurine Dalton Vanda bensonii × Vanda tricolor
Aranda Sansai Arachnis Maggie Oei × Vanda bensonii
Renantanda Harnpongtham Renanthera storiei × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Aiyasen Vanda Araya × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Usana Vanda Buddy Choo × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Srisuk * Vanda denisoniana × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Madame Supit Vanda Diane Ogawa × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Tui Marybell Vanda lamellata × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Pimpong Vanda Lawrence Liew × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Maria Teresa Ramirez * Vanda limbata × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Motes Raspberry Cream * Vanda luzonica × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Robert Nall Vanda merrillii × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Doctor Prasas Vanda Onomea × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Nopawan Vanda Ooi Boon Huat × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Tariflor Purple Diamond Vanda Pachara Delight × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Chantram Vanda Pikul × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Maili Tassels Vanda tessellata × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Amber Beauty Vanda Udomchai × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Srisakorn Vanda Virapong × Vanda bensonii
Vanda Sang Aroon Vanda Yip Sum Wah × Vanda bensonii
abiom
V. bensonii
Christian Go
V. bensonii
abiom
V. bensonii
Somsak Jitsupha
V. bensonii
Khunchai Chang
V. bensonii var. alba
more ...