Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Vanda:
  list  |   images
Section: Testaceae:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: สามปอยหางปลา, สามปอยนก
Son Le Hong
V. liouvillei
Son Le Hong
V. liouvillei
abiom
V. liouvillei
abiom
V. liouvillei
Andrea Pitzer
V. liouvillei
abiom
V. liouvillei
abiom
V. liouvillei
more ...