ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Cleisostoma:
  list  |   images
Section: Paniculatum:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องศรีสง่า
  • Cleisostoma carinatum (Rolfe ex Downie) Garay (1972)
  • Garayanthus carinatus (Rolfe ex Downie) Szlach. (1995)
  • Garayanthus duplicilobus (J.J.Sm.) Szlach. (1995)
  • Sarcanthus carinatus Rolfe ex Downie (1925)
  • Sarcanthus duplicilobus J.J.Sm. (1907)
CW Lim
Cleis. duplicilobum
Kurt Keller
Cleis. duplicilobum
Kurt Keller
Cleis. duplicilobum
CW Lim
Cleis. duplicilobum
CW Lim
Cleis. duplicilobum
more ...