Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Aphyllae:
  list  |   images
  • Myanmar, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องม้าลาย
  • Doritis minus (Seidenf.) T.Yukawa & K.Kita (2005)
  • Kingidium minus Seidenf. (1988)
Phalaenopsis Huang's Finchi (3) Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis chibae
Phalaenopsis Krabi Paradise (2) Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis cornu-cervi
Phalaenopsis Reine de Coeur Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis lowii
Phalaenopsis finleyi-mariae (6) Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis mariae
Phalaenopsis San Shia Swan (10) Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis pulcherrima
Phalaenopsis P. S. Sum Phalaenopsis finleyi × Phalaenopsis Tetrasambo
Vandaenopsis Sagarik Phalaenopsis finleyi × Vanda garayi
Vandaenopsis Kasorn Orange Stripes (2) Phalaenopsis finleyi × Vanda miniata
Phalaentoma Kasorn Thailand Spice (1) Cleisostoma fuerstenbergianum × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Mini Folie Phalaenopsis appendiculata × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Vincent Cabrol (13) Phalaenopsis bellina × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Liu's Yellow Star Dust (14) Phalaenopsis Caribbean Sunset × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Celemin Phalaenopsis celebensis × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Song Sparrow Phalaenopsis decumbens (syn) × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Calypso Musick (4) Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Donna's Delight (18) Phalaenopsis equestris × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Fantasy Musick-finleyi (2) Phalaenopsis Fantasy Musick × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Fimfin Phalaenopsis fimbriata × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Flofin Phalaenopsis floresensis × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Lea Mini (10) Phalaenopsis honghenensis × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Norito Hasegawa Phalaenopsis Hula Girl × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Java Mini (9) Phalaenopsis javanica × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Liu's Red Star Dust Phalaenopsis Jiaho Cherry × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Yaphon Queen Zebra Phalaenopsis KS Super Zebra × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Palace Limited Phalaenopsis lindenii × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Norman's Mini Twilight Phalaenopsis Liu's Twilight Rainbow × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Yaphon Ugly Person Phalaenopsis lobbii × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Six Highlights (1) Phalaenopsis maculata × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis MK Minus Phalaenopsis Micaels Pensamera × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Meduse Phalaenopsis pulchra × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Yaphon Kid Phalaenopsis Purple Martin × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Alyos (6) Phalaenopsis schilleriana × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Guldstykke Phalaenopsis Silbergrube × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Yaphon Manydog Phalaenopsis Sogo Mini Dog × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Stromini (4) Phalaenopsis stobartiana × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Fine Art (13) Phalaenopsis stuartiana × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Freckle Baby (3) Phalaenopsis tetraspis × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Liu's Star Dusts (6) Phalaenopsis Timothy Christopher × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis LeBio Twinkle Phalaenopsis Twinkle Okuno × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Kay O Opale Phalaenopsis Tzu Chiang Sapphire × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Nianzhen Song (3) Phalaenopsis venosa × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Alfinia (16) Phalaenopsis violacea × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis OH Pride Phalaenopsis Zheng Min Muscadine × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Manote Quahphanit
Phal. finleyi
Somsak Jitsupha
Phalaenopsis minor (syn)
Bettina Döhmer
Phal. finleyi
Catulla
Phal. finleyi
more ...