Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Vanda:
  list  |   images
Section: Ascocentropsis:
  list  |   images
  • Laos, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องเข็มชมพู
  • Ascocentropsis pusilla (Aver.) Senghas & Schildh. (2000)
  • Ascocentrum pusillum Aver. (1988)
  • Ascolabium pusillum (Aver.) Aver. (1994)
  • Gunnaria pussila (Aver.) Z.J.Liu & L.J.Chen (2009)
Peter T. Lin
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
Kurt Keller
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
Kurt Keller
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
Kurt Keller
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
Kurt Keller
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
Kurt Keller
Ascocentrum pusillum (syn)
more ...