Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องสายล่องแล่ง, เอื้องงวงช้าง, เอื้องสายไม้, เอื้องสาย
  • Callista aphylla (Roxb.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Cymbidium aphyllum (Roxb.) Sw. (1799)
  • Dendrobium aphyllum var. cucullatum (R.Br.) P.K.Sarkar (1984)
  • Dendrobium aphyllum var. katakianum I.Barua (2001)
  • Dendrobium cucullatum R.Br. (1821)
  • Dendrobium oxyphyllum Gagnep. (1950)
  • Dendrobium pierardii Roxb. ex Hook. (1822)
  • Dendrobium pierardii var. latifolium F.Buyss. (1878)
  • Epidendrum aphyllum (Roxb.) Poir. (1810)
  • Limodorum aphyllum Roxb. (1795)
  • Pierardia bicolor Raf. (1838)
Dendrobium Adastra (9) Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium anosmum
Dendrobium Tuong Vy Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium denneanum
Dendrobium Gak Bahaya Tah Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium ionoglossum
Dendrobium Hsinying Apple Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium Jan Orinstein
Dendrobium Linda Leong Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium Nestor
Dendrobium Cody Gomez Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium Ok Hye Lee
Dendrobium Mackay Parish (8) Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium parishii
Dendrobium Jan Orinstein (8) Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium polyanthum
Dendrobium × primulardii Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium primulinum
Dendrobium With Sweet Dream Dendrobium aphyllum × Dendrobium With Nice Day
Dendrobium Miss Thuy Anh (7) Dendrobium Adastra × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Lumajang Unique (3) Dendrobium antennatum × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Furong Dendrobium Aridang Blue × Dendrobium cucullatum (syn)
Dendrobium Qingmei Dendrobium Aridang Green × Dendrobium cucullatum (syn)
Dendrobium Merah Merona Dendrobium Caesar × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Se Yur Smiling Dendrobium candidum (syn) × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium SCAU Camehiuren Dendrobium densiflorum × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium GFRI Jinling Dendrobium GFRI Jinfeng × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium DGBG Origin Dendrobium kingianum × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Wahyu Adi Mintarto Dendrobium laxiflorum × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Bohemian Rhapsody (11) Dendrobium loddigesii × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Tongxin Dendrobium officinale × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Qianxiao Dendrobium officinale × Dendrobium cucullatum (syn)
Dendrobium Ranu Kumbolo (3) Dendrobium Oryen × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium Listya Sidharta (5) Dendrobium phalaenopsis (syn) × Dendrobium aphyllum
Dendrobium SCBG Orange Firebird Dendrobium unicum × Dendrobium aphyllum
Pedro Spínola
Den. aphyllum
Raoul CERE
Den. aphyllum
Cveti Ivanova
Den. aphyllum
Vũ Định An
Den. aphyllum var. alba
Anita Petrova
Dendrobium pierardii (syn)
Parry Aw
Den. aphyllum peloric
Raoul CERE
Den. aphyllum
簡天成
Den. aphyllum
Waribam Amarjeet
Den. aphyllum var. alba
Roy Lee
Den. aphyllum
more ...