Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Formosae:
  list  |   images
  • Myanmar, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องปากนกแก้ว, เอื้องนกแก้ว
  • Callista cruenta (Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Queen Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium cariniferum
Dendrobium Somgit's Doll Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium chrysotoxum
Dendrobium White Dawn Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium draconis
Dendrobium Fire Coral * Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium Formidible
Dendrobium Aya Nagasaka Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium Gloucester Charm
Dendrobium Hawaiian Snow Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium Hawaiian Spectacular
Dendrobium Lori Tokunaga Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium infundibulum
Dendrobium Precious Pearl * Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium margaritaceum (syn)
Dendrobium Lime Frost * Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium scabrilingue
Dendrobium Hsinying Cruenzuki Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium suzukii
Dendrobium Peng Seng * Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium tobaense
Dendrobium Lemon Ice Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium trigonopus
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Gem Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium virgineum
Dendrobium Chittraphan Dendrobium cruentum × Dendrobium Wunderbar's Baby
Dendrobium Salerno Dendrobium Alison × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Rochester 2014 Dendrobium Aridang Green × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Iki Dendrobium bellatulum × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Airey Peach (misapplied) Dendrobium Burana Green × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Chien Ya Green Bird Dendrobium Burana Jade × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Baby Dendrobium christyanum × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Green Lantern * Dendrobium Dawn Maree × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium No Doubt Dendrobium Doreen × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Dawn Maree * Dendrobium formosum × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Chanicha Queen Star Dendrobium Frosty Dawn × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Star Dendrobium fuerstenbergianum (syn) × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Green Lantern-cruentum * Dendrobium Green Lantern × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Jairak Green Frost Dendrobium Hsinying Frostymaree × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Fire Dendrobium Hubertine × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Quintals Judith Dendrobium Judith Nakayama × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Pale Face Dendrobium Lim Hepa × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Exotic's Sunlight Dendrobium lowii × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Varut Dawn Dendrobium Precious Dawn × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Tsiku Maggie Dendrobium Sweet Dawn × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Seri Dendrobium Triangel × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Lemon Sweet Dendrobium White Fairy × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Glossy Ibis Dendrobium White Ibis × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Wunderbar's Pinky Dendrobium White Tower × Dendrobium cruentum
Dendrobium Doitung Dawn Dendrobium williamsonii × Dendrobium cruentum