Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องมัจฉาณุ
bloom_month (local): July August
  • Callista farmeri (Paxton) Kuntze (1891)
  • Dendrobium densiflorum var. farmeri (Paxton) Regel (1874)
  • Dendrobium farmeri var. albiflorum C.Morren (1860)
  • Dendrobium farmeri var. aureoflavum Hook.f. (1864)
Dendrobium Bonnie Riley Dendrobium farmeri × Dendrobium chrysotoxum
Dendrobium Floralia (4) Dendrobium farmeri × Dendrobium Mousmee
Dendrobium Mel's Wedding Bliss Dendrobium farmeri × Dendrobium singkawangense
Dendrobium Farmeri-Thyrsiflorum (8) Dendrobium farmeri × Dendrobium thyrsiflorum
Dendrobium Rosy Cluster (4) Dendrobium amabile × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Jessica Yamada Dendrobium Andreé Millar × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Petit Soleil Dendrobium Berry × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Watts Bibus Dendrobium Billie Wilson × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Rum City Choice Dendrobium Chet's Choice × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Chet's Choice (5) Dendrobium densiflorum × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Dulcie Fam Dendrobium Ekapol × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Priyakorn Orchid Pink (3) Dendrobium Enobi Purple × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Shining Pink Dendrobium Farmeri-Thyrsiflorum × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Mem. Christa Erdmann (16) Dendrobium griffithianum × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Jairak Bushy Dendrobium Jairak Griffith × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Fred Hardy Dendrobium nobile × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Orchideengarten Sigrid Dendrobium Oriental Smile × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Phalfarm Dendrobium phalaenopsis (syn) × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Margaret Alphonso Dendrobium Somsak × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Khempunhya Dendrobium Theodore Takiguchi × Dendrobium farmeri
Dendrobium Quek Kiah Huat (2) Dendrobium Udomsri Beauty × Dendrobium farmeri
Naresh Swami
Den. farmeri
Aung M Kyaw
Den. farmeri var. aureoflavum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. farmeri f. petaloid alba
BC Neo
Den. farmeri yellow form
Aung M Kyaw
Den. farmeri
Peggy Yap
Den. farmeri
Anna Pasternak
Den. farmeri
J. Vande
Den. farmeri
蘇清記
Den. farmeri
Maria Kowal
Den. farmeri Black Lip
Peggy Yap
Den. farmeri
Winston Wee
Den. farmeri
more ...