Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องพวงหยกตาดำ, พวงหยก, หวายปม, เอื้องข้อ (เชียงใหม่)
  • Callista findlayana (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
Dendrobium Jovina Alexandre Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium hercoglossum
Dendrobium GZAAS Charm Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium kwangtungense (syn)
Dendrobium Harold Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium linawianum
Dendrobium Mrs. Fenton Arnton Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium Melanodiscus
Dendrobium Cybele Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium nobile
Dendrobium Clarense * Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium signatum
Dendrobium Lady Colman * Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium The Gem
Dendrobium × tungchii Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium trantuanii
Dendrobium Findlayano-Wardianum Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium wardianum
Dendrobium Blackianum Dendrobium findlayanum × Dendrobium Wiganiae
Dendrobium × melanodiscus * Dendrobium Ainsworthii × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Melanodiscus Dendrobium Ainsworthii × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Minos Dendrobium Cassiope × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Gattonense Dendrobium Curtisii × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Burberryanum Dendrobium Dominianum (syn) × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Jupiter Dendrobium Euosmum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Eleanor Dendrobium Euryalus × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium × schneiderianum Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Schneiderianum Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Dayspring Dendrobium moniliforme × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Cypheri Dendrobium pendulum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Jeffrey Champion
Den. findlayanum
Jeffrey Champion
Den. findlayanum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. findlayanum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. findlayanum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. findlayanum
Raoul CERE
Den. findlayanum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. findlayanum var. oculatum
Yosuke Oda
Den. findlayanum var. oculatum
Raoul CERE
Den. findlayanum
Home Pongyang
Den. findlayanum var. oculatum
Raoul CERE
Den. findlayanum
Raoul CERE
Den. findlayanum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. findlayanum
more ...