Orchids   Fungi   Plants   Birds   Animals



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • Cambodia, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: หวายเหลืองจันทบูร, เอื้องเงินหลวง
  • Dendrobium friedericksianum var. oculatum Seidenf. & Smitinand (1960)
Dendrobium Pingtung Professor Shii (2) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Angel Baby
Dendrobium Caitlyn Brooke (2) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium anosmum
Dendrobium Better Idea Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Buderim Cream
Dendrobium Bright Idea Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Catherine Jordan
Dendrobium Doris Nihiser (2) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Chatree
Dendrobium Banjong South East (1) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Dawn Maree
Dendrobium Happy Bird Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Romance
Dendrobium Samson Toy Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Samson
Dendrobium Suay Delight (1) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium signatum
Dendrobium unicum-friedericksianum (1) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium unicum
Dendrobium Siam White (2) Dendrobium friedericksianum × Dendrobium Yukidaruma
Dendrobium Larapinta Fred's Canary Dendrobium Canary Bird × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Chathaboon Candle Dendrobium Chanthaboon Sunrise × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Golden Spider Dendrobium Charm × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Camden Dendrobium Golden Feather × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Pingtung Wang's Dream Pearl (3) Dendrobium Hamana Lake × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Charme de Sao Vicente (10) Dendrobium hercoglossum × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Chanthaboon Moonlight (1) Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Cloud Candy Dendrobium Ise × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Jairak Moonlight (2) Dendrobium Jairak Chaste × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Chanthaboon Sunrise (25) Dendrobium lamyaiae × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Pingtung Purin Dendrobium linawianum × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Louischan Dendrobium Louis Bleriot × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Pingtung Sabrina (2) Dendrobium Lucky Girl × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Peixin Joy Dendrobium Mary Trowse × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Santana Dendrobium moniliforme × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Chatree (2) Dendrobium nobile × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Tropical Bride Dendrobium Oberon × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium New Pink Stars Dendrobium parishii × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium P.P. Gold (1) Dendrobium Santana × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Y.Y.Tsai's Maiden's Prayer Dendrobium Spring Dream × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium FAFU Gold Dendrobium Stardust × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Long Long Ago Dendrobium stricklandianum (syn) × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Meen Honey Drop (1) Dendrobium tortile × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Millennium Gold Dendrobium White Fairy × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. friedericksianum
Yosuke Oda
Den. friedericksianum
Ajat Putrabungsu
Den. friedericksianum
Duy Nguyen
Den. friedericksianum
Pedro Spínola
Den. friedericksianum
Mathew Jose Mathew
Den. friedericksianum
Ricardo Valentin-de la Rosa
Den. friedericksianum
Dot
Den. friedericksianum
shashidhar Sastry
Den. friedericksianum
Duy Nguyen
Den. friedericksianum
Christian Go
Den. friedericksianum
Yosuke Oda
Den. friedericksianum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. friedericksianum
Ricardo Valentin-de la Rosa
Den. friedericksianum
more ...