Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Formosae:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องตาเหิน
  • Callista infundibulum (Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Dendrobium formosum var. infundibulum (Lindl.) F.Buyss. (1878)
  • Dendrobium formosum var. jamesianum (Rchb.f.) F.Buyss. (1878)
  • Dendrobium jamesianum Rchb.f. (1869)
  • Dendrobium moulmeinense inval Low ex Baker (1864)
Jorge Li
Den. infundibulum
Jorge Li
Den. infundibulum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. infundibulum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. infundibulum
Jason Elam
Den. infundibulum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. infundibulum green lip form
Worranittha Koenig
Den. infundibulum
Pete Williams
Den. infundibulum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. infundibulum
Pete Williams
Den. infundibulum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. infundibulum
more ...