ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • Fiji, Southwestern Pacific, Pacific
  • Tonga, Pacific
  • Society Is., Pacific

Common Name: The Toka Dendrobium,
  • Durabaculum tokai (Rchb.f.) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones (2002)
  • Grastidium tokai (Rchb.f.) Rauschert (1983)
Dendrobium Jo Ho Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium Alice Spalding
Dendrobium Tocanal Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium canaliculatum
Dendrobium Alice Spalding Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium discolor
Dendrobium Saro Roig Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium gouldii
Dendrobium Lee Moi Kee Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium Kwa Siew Tee
Dendrobium Mem. Thelma F. Yee Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium Lady Constance
Dendrobium Joanne Sawers Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium lineale
Dendrobium Jean Sutton Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium schroederianum (syn)
Dendrobium Arno Dendrobium tokai × Dendrobium schulleri
Dendrobium Teo Seo Goh Dendrobium Bacchus × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Tocuphum Dendrobium dicuphum (syn) × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Bernice Dendrobium Hawaii × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Princess Awa Ho Dendrobium Janice Tanaka × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Harold Ueno Dendrobium Lanny Boy × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Jade Delight Dendrobium Lester McCoy × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Pink Lady Dendrobium Louis Bleriot × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Green Valley Dendrobium May Neal × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Maui Dendrobium Orchidwood × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Sunset Dendrobium Paul × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Fiji Islander Dendrobium Pauline × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Hawaii Dendrobium phalaenopsis (syn) × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Lanai Dendrobium Sanders Crimson × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Strattokai * Dendrobium stratiotes × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Shibata * Dendrobium taurinum × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Helen Bromley Dendrobium Taurus × Dendrobium tokai
Dendrobium Bluebird Dendrobium × superbiens × Dendrobium tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
Kiat Tan
Den. tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
Neo Tuanhong
Den. tokai
Neo Tuanhong
Den. tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
Emrys Chew
Den. tokai
more ...