Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องมณีไตรรงค์
  • Callista wardiana (R.Warner) Kuntze (1891)
  • Dendrobium wardianum var. pictum O'Brien (1894)
  • Dendrobium wardianum Rchb.f. (1876)
  • Dendrobium wardianum var. assamicum S.Jenn. (1875)
Raoul CERE
Den. wardianum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. wardianum
Home Pongyang
Den. wardianum
Rupak Biswas
Den. wardianum
Home Pongyang
Den. wardianum
Justin Lee
Den. wardianum
Américo Pereira
Den. wardianum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. wardianum
Home Pongyang
Den. wardianum
Yosuke Oda
Den. wardianum
Américo Pereira
Den. wardianum
Rupak Biswas
Den. wardianum
more ...