Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Formosae:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องเงินแสด
  • Callista williamsonii (Day & Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
Vuong Truong
Den. williamsonii (B1, B2)
Roland Amsler
Den. williamsonii
Manote Quahphanit
Den. williamsonii
Vũ Định An
Den. williamsonii
Manote Quahphanit
Den. williamsonii yellow form
Manote Quahphanit
Den. williamsonii
Manote Quahphanit
Den. williamsonii
Manote Quahphanit
Den. williamsonii
Andrea Pitzer
Den. williamsonii
Vũ Định An
Den. williamsonii
more ...