Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Gastrodieae
Genus: Gastrodia:
  list  |   images
  • Victoria, Australia region, Australia

Common Name: Tall Potato Orchid,
None
Robert Bates
Gastrodia procera
more ...