Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Gastrodieae
Genus: Gastrodia:
  list  |   images
  • Cape Provinces, Southern Africa, Africa
  • New South Wales, Australia
  • Queensland, Australia
  • South Australia, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia
  • Western Australia, Australia

Common Name: Potato Orchid, Cinnamon Bells,
None
Janardanan Mohandas
Gastrodia sesamoides
Rob Dean
Gastrodia sesamoides
Garth Smith
Gastrodia sesamoides
Charlie Price
Gastrodia sesamoides
Charlie Price
Gastrodia sesamoides
Garth Smith
Gastrodia sesamoides
Rob Dean
Gastrodia sesamoides
Rob Dean
Gastrodia sesamoides
Daniel Rajaratnam
Gastrodia sesamoides
more ...