Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Holcoglossum:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: หนวดพราหมณ์ขาว
  • Paraholcoglossum auriculatum (Z.J.Liu, S.C.Chen & X.H.Jin) Z.J.Liu, S.C.Chen & L.J.Chen (2011)
  • Paraholcoglossum subulifolium (Rchb.f.) Z.J.Liu, S.C.Chen & L.J.Chen (2011)
  • Vanda subulifolia Rchb.f. (1886)
  • Vanda watsonii Rolfe (1905)
Vuong Truong
Holc. subulifolium
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. subulifolium
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. subulifolium
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. subulifolium
Poidi Pachloidi
Holc. subulifolium
Worranittha Koenig
Holc. subulifolium
more ...